Architectural Assistant
Abel Asmah
Architectural Technologist
Abraham Adebisi
Architectural Assistant
Adalgisa Cassuende
Architectural Designer
Alejandro Perez
Architect
Alexandra Earland
Architectural Designer
Andrej Vuk
Assistant Document Controller
Andressa Silva Borges
Architect
Andy Laing
Architectural Assistant
Ani Markova
Urban Designer
Anmol Sharma
Assistant BIM Coordinator
Anna Witkowska
Architectural Assistant
Anthony Kanevsky
Admin Assistant
Aoife Tierney
Architectural Assistant
Ben Lyons
Architectural Assistant
Ben Dean
Architectural Assistant
Bhoomika Ahuja
Architectural Assistant
Briza Carrascoza
Architectural Technologist
Charlotte Omo-Edoh
Senior Document Controller
Chloe Webb
Architect
Chrysti Dakin
BIM Coordinator
Colm Nolan
Architectural Assistant
Connor Heron
Architectural Assistant
Dana Raslan
Architectural Technologist
Daniel Sharma
Architectural Technology Placement
Daniel Bonney Andrews
Architectural Technologist
David Carrington
Architectural Technologist
Dean Rose
Architectural Assistant
Dev Navekar
Architectural Assistant
Diane Ladiocan
Architectural Assistant
Elina Savvas
Architectural Assistant
Ella Hui
Business Development & Marketing Coordinator
Felicity Smith
Architect
Frances Abrahamsen
Architectural Technologist
George Fahmi
Architectural Assistant
Georgie Richardson
Architect
Georgina Shaw
Architectural Technology Placement
Georgios Pavlibeyi
Receptionist
Hanim Dexter
Architectural Assistant
Harriet Morris
Document Controller
Isobelle Hollington
Architectural Assistant
Jacqueline Hill
Architectural Assistant
James Wong
Architectural Assistant
Jennifer Lau
Architect
Jennifer McIntosh
Architect and Certified Passive House Designer
Joanna Ha
Architectural Assistant
Joanne Devlin
Architectural Assistant
Jonatan Mueller
Architect
Jonathan Burnham
Architectural Assistant
Jordan Collins
IT Support
Joshim Uddin
Architect
Julia Syuleymanova
Architect
Kaloyan Valkanov
Consultant
Katie Parsons
Architect
Kayira Momife
Architectural Assistant
Kennis Lau
Architectural Assistant
Kirsten Wai Yee Wah-Finn
Architectural Assistant
Lase Banjo
Architectural Assistant
Leng Yan Chow
Senior Bid Writer
Louise Morris
Architect
Manny Li
Architectural Assistant
Maria Matos
Architect
Marta Sablone
Architectural Technologist
Martin Lee
Architect
Matthew Bevan
Architectural Assistant
Meryl le Fleur
Finance Manager
Michala Chick
BIM Coordinator
Mladen Varbanov
Architectural Assistant
Monika Gutauskaite
Architectural Assistant
Muhammed Al-Kufaishi
Architect
Muna Abdallah
Architect
Musa Alam
Architectural Assistant
Nanma Sajan
Architectural Assistant
Nathan Medhurst
Architectural Assistant
Niamh Kelly
Architectural Technologist
Oisín Power
Architectural Technologist
Oliver Egerton-Smith
Architect
Olivia Pfeil
Architect
Patrick Spears
BIM Coordinator
Paula Sande
Architectural Assistant
Phennat Rujiart
Architectural Assistant
Polina Koval
Architectural Technologist
Robert Quirke
Architectural Assistant
Ronniela Castelo
Architectural Assistant
Roxanne Norris
Architectural Designer
Ruchi Agrawal
Architectural Assistant
Sabrina Ayles
Architect
Sam Fisher
Graphic Design Manager
Samantha Prendergast
Architect
Samuel Hayes
Architectural Assistant
Sarah Peto
Architectural Assistant
Shukri Bihi
IT Support
Simon Ng
Architectural Assistant
Sojia Johnson
Architect
Thomas Linzey
Architectural Assistant
Tracy Kong
HR Manager
Tracy French
Architectural Designer