Contact Us
Contact Us

London Studio
40 Norman Road
Greenwich
London
SE10 9QX
T: 020 8293 5175

Midlands Studio
Alpha Works, Alpha Tower
Suffolk Street Queensway
Birmingham
B1 1TT
T: 0121 667 6175

E: marketing@bptw.co.uk

London Studio
40 Norman Road
Greenwich
London
SE10 9QX
T: 020 8293 5175

Midlands Studio
Alpha Works, Alpha Tower
Suffolk Street Queensway
Birmingham
B1 1TT
T: 0121 667 6175

E: marketing@bptw.co.uk

 
Practice

People

Architectural Assistant

Adelina Gutu

Architectural Assistant

Alexandra Earland

Architectural Assistant

Amy Spratt

Architectural Designer

Andrej Vuk

Architect

Andy Laing

Architectural Assistant

Ani Markova

Architect

Baljit Kaur

Architectural Assistant

Bracken Roots

Architectural Assistant

Briza Carrascoza

Architectural Technologist

Charlotte Omo-Edoh

Architectural Designer

Charlotte Mcmanus

Architectural Assistant

Christopher Brierley

Architectural Designer

Chrysti Dakin

Architect and Certified Passive House Designer

Claudia-Maria Betea

Architectural Technologist

Daniel Sharma

Architectural Technologist

Dean Rose

Architectural Assistant

Diane Ladiocan

Architect and Certified Passive House Designer

Dido Graham

Architectural Technologist

Dominic Lindsey

Architect

Dominic Kilbey

Architect

Frances Abrahamsen

Architectural Assistant

George Badman

Architectural Technologist

George Fahmi

Architect

Georgina Shaw

Architectural Assistant

Guy Pope

Architectural Assistant

Henry Lefroy-Brooks

Architectural Assistant

James Wong

Architectural Technologist

Jawad Serroukh

Architect

Jennifer McIntosh

Architect

Joanna Ha

Architectural Assistant

Joanne Devlin

Architect

Jonathan Burnham

Architectural Technologist

Jonathan Henry

Architectural Assistant

Jordan Collins

Architectural Assistant

Julia Syuleymanova

Architect

Kaloyan Valkanov

Architect

Ken Lee

Architectural Assistant

Kirsten Wai Yee Wah-Finn

Architectural Assistant

Louie Levison

Architectural Technologist

Luke Whitehouse

Architectural Assistant

Mahmoud Mallah

Architect

Marco Ursi

Architectural Assistant

Maria Matos

Architect

Marta Sablone

Architectural Technologist

Martin Corrigan

Architect

Matthew Bevan

Architectural Assistant

Monika Gutauskaite

Architect

Muna Abdallah

Architectural Assistant

Musa Alam

Architectural Assistant

Nathan Medhurst

Architectural Assistant

Ninian Gibson

Architectural Technologist

Oliver Egerton-Smith

Architect

Olivia Pfeil

Architectural Assistant

Orestis Chasikos

Architect

Patrick Spears

Architectural Assistant

Paul Daramola

Architectural Assistant

Ricky Ansher

Architectural Technologist

Robert Quirke

Architectural Assistant

Sally Clapp

Architect

Sam Fisher

Architect

Samuel Hayes

Architectural Assistant

Sofia Fidalgo

Architectural Assistant

Sojia Johnson

Architectural Technologist

Stephen Woodgate

Architectural Assistant

Thomas Linzey

Architect

Tina Zacharia

Architectural Assistant

Vlad Dumitru

Architectural Assistant

Zeynep Marussi