• Adam Leatherbarrow
    architectural assistant
  • Adrian Cohen
    architectural assistant
  • Alan Wright
    partner- architecture
  • Alex Cameron
    architectural technologist
  • Alexander Gibbons
    architect
  • Alexandra Howell
    senior architectural assistant
  • Alice Contardo
    architect
  • Amy Lofts
    graphic designer
  • Andrea Hilton
    partner - architecture
  • Andrew Brown
    architectural assistant
  • Andrew French
    Andrew French
    partner - architecture
  • Andrew Laing
    architect
  • Andrew Mills
    associate - planning
  • Andy Heath
    Andy Heath
    partner - architecture
  • Anna Kadziolka
    architect
  • Asri Asra
    architect
  • Audrey Remery
    architect
  • Beth Townsend
    document controller
  • Brid Hearne
    senior admin assistant
  • Bryony Henson
    architectural assistant
  • Carol Strevens
    partner - finance
  • Caroline Dommett
    architectural designer
  • Catarina Croft
    architectural assistant
  • Caterina Aquili
    graphics coordinator
  • Chloe Webb
    document controller
  • Chris Bath
    director - architecture
  • Christopher Dancer
    architect
  • Christopher Warren
    architect
  • Chrysti Dakin
    architectural assistant
  • Colm Nolan
    architectural technologist
  • Dale Taylor
    architect
  • David Stengel
    senior planner
  • Dean Kirby
    architectural assistant
  • Dean Wells
    Dean Wells
    senior 3D visualiser
  • Dido Graham
    architect
  • Dominic Kilbey
    architectural assistant
  • Ellen Moore
    planner
  • Emily Badcock
    marketing and business development assistant
  • Eva Mansilla
    3D visualiser
  • Ewa Elder
    director – architecture
  • Frances Abrahamsen
    architectural assistant
  • Gemma Robinson
    architect
  • Georgina Shaw
    architectural assistant
  • Gerry Cassidy
    Gerry Cassidy
    partner - planning
  • Gordon Cordeiro
    Gordon Cordeiro
    associate - architecture
  • Harjinderjit Pangli
    architectural technologist
  • Hasaan Sharif
    architectural assistant
  • Helena Findlay
    office manager
  • Ho Ke
    architect
  • Ines Figueiredo
    architect
  • Israel George
    associate – business development and marketing
  • James McCallister
    architectural assistant
  • James Wong
    James Wong
    architectural assistant
  • Jane Richardson
    Jane Richardson
    associate - planning
  • Joanne Devlin
    architectural assistant
  • Joe Verlaque
    BIM coordinator
  • John Harvey
    architectural assistant
  • Jonathan Henry
    architectural technologist
  • Jordan Collins
    architectural assistant
  • Joseph Ewen
    Joseph Ewen
    architect
  • Joshim Uddin
    Joshim Uddin
    IT support
  • Justin Kelly
    Justin Kelly
    partner - architecture
  • Karl Smith
    architect
  • Kasia Marczak
    architectural assistant
  • Katarzyna Duleba
    architectural assistant
  • Kate Hegarty
    assistant planner
  • Katie Cross
    Katie Cross
    architectural technologist
  • Katie Parsons
    Katie Parsons
    director - architecture
  • Kirsten Brown
    architect
  • Kirsten Wai Yee Wah-Finn
    architectural assistant
  • Kirsty Villiers
    Kirsty Villiers
    information manager
  • Kuljeet Sibia
    architect
  • Leah Gouldbourne
    graphics and admin assistant
  • Luis Cenal Montes
    architect
  • Lydia Kennedy
    marketing and business development coordinator
  • Lynne Lammas
    admin assistant
  • Mafaal Mason
    assistant document controller
  • Mark Bottomley
    Mark Bottomley
    consultant
  • Mark Jefferson
    Mark Jefferson
    associate - architecture
  • Mark Waite
    Mark Waite
    partner – design technology
  • Marta Woloszczuk
    architectural assistant
  • Melisa Villar
    Melisa Villar
    associate - architecture
  • Michala Chick
    Michala Chick
    finance manager
  • Mike Stubbs
    architectural assistant
  • Mladen Varbanov
    architectural assistant
  • Monika Gutauskaite
    architectural assistant
  • Muna Abdallah
    architectural assistant
  • Natalie Wilson
    architectural assistant
  • Nathan Medhurst
    architectural assistant
  • Neill Campbell
    Neill Campbell
    partner - architecture
  • Nicola Freeman
    architect
  • Olivia Russell
    assistant planner
  • Onur Osman
    Onur Osman
    architect
  • Paige James
    architectural assistant
  • Patrick Spears
    Patrick Spears
    architect
  • Paula Ferrao
    architect
  • Pete Woodford
    Pete Woodford
    associate - architecture
  • Peter Sofoluke
    associate - architecture
  • Roisin Chathain
    Róisín Ní Chatháin
    associate - architecture
  • Richard Knight
    associate - architecture
  • Robert Fitzpatrick
    architectural assistant
  • Rocio Carretero Calvete
    hr coordinator
  • Ronald Davies
    senior planner
  • Ryan O'Neill
    architect
  • Sainabou Jack
    architectural assistant
  • Sam Baker
    assistant CAD/Revit coordinator
  • Samantha Holmes
    Samantha Prendergast
    graphic design manager
  • Sara Sampieri
    architect
  • Sara Schiaffino
    architect
  • Sean Gair
    architect
  • Seow Ling Yeoh
    architect
  • Setareh Gharatchorlou
    architectural assistant
  • Simon Alvelos
    assistant document controller
  • Sonia Patel
    architect
  • Sun-mee Ban
    associate - architecture
  • Tania Cordeiro
    Tania Cordeiro
    planning team co-ordinator
  • Thomas Linzey
    architectural assistant
  • Thunhairull Islam
    Thunhairull Islam
    architect
  • Tina Makridou
    architectural assistant
  • Tina Zacharia
    architectural assistant
  • William Lamburn
    architect
  • William Meakin
    architectural assistant
  • William O'Brien
    architectural assistant

Adam Leatherbarrow

architectural assistant